<div class="sw-email-modal sw--display-block"> <div id="emailModalContentContainer"> <span class="noty_close sw--position-absolute sw--position-right sw--padding-top-3 sw--padding-right-3 icon-cancel sw--opacity-8"></span> <div class="sw-row"> <div class="sw-email-modal__copy sw--position-relative sw--display-block sw--padding-vert-4"> <p class="last sw--font-size-16">Sign up to get email alerts on discount promotions. There might be one very soon...</p> <form action="/register/email-signup" class="sw-email-modal__signup sw--position-relative" data-confirmation="emailConfirmationModal" data-sw-email-modal-form> <input type="text" class="sw-email-modal__signup-input sw--input-height__medium" placeholder="Email address" name="email" /> <input type="hidden" class="sw-email-modal__signup-input" name="location" value="/product/FLNMSBS2G/h0-drehgestell-28-7mm" /> <input type="hidden" class="sw-email-modal__signup-input" name="confirmation" value="emailConfirmationModal" /> <input type="submit" class="btn-primary" value="Sign Up" /> <div id="emailModalFormError" class="text-error" style="display:none"></div> </form> </div> </div> </div>

Click and drag to rotate
H0 Drehgestell 28,7mm 3d printed

DIGITAL PREVIEW
Not a Photo

Black Strong & Flexible
H0 Drehgestell 28,7mm 3d printed
H0 Drehgestell 28,7mm 3d printed

DIGITAL PREVIEW
Not a Photo

H0 Drehgestell 28,7mm

Not For Sale

Product Description

Drehgestell im Maßstab 1:87.
Drehgestellachsstand:  28,7mm   (Original 2500mm)

Weiterhin benötigt:
- Radsätze mit einer Länge von 24,75mm (bsp. Roco)
- H0-Messingbuchse von Peho KKK
- DIN 965 A2 Senkschraube M2x6
- DIN 934 Sechskantmutter M2

Bauanleitung:
1. Teile trennen
2a. Vier Messingbuchsen von innen einkleben
2b. Sechskantmutter in den Drehgestellträger einkleben
3. Achsen einlegen und Drehgestell zusammenschrauben
Drehgestellblenden ankleben

---------------------------------
[English]
Bogie in scale 1:87
Bogie wheel base:  28,7mm   (Original: 2500mm)

Also needed:
- Wheelset with a axle length of 24,75mm (e.g. Roco)
- H0 - brass bearings from Peho KKK
- DIN 965 A2 countersunk bolt M2x6
- DIN 934 hexagon nut M2

Building instructions:
1. seperate parts
2a. glue brass bearings to the inside of the bogies
2b. glue hexagon nut to the bogie holder
3. insert axles and attach bolt
glue screens to the bogie
What's in the Box
INCM
Drehgestell 2870
Black Strong & Flexible
Width
2.4 cm
Height
0.7 cm
Depth
3.4 cm

Sign In or Join to comment.
 
 
Logo

Hello.

We're sorry to inform you that we no longer support this browser and can't confirm that everything will work as expected. For the best Shapeways experience, please use one of the following browsers:

Click anywhere outside this window to continue.