<div id="cookie_notice" class="sw-row sw--padding-2 sw--padding-bottom-1-force sw--text-center sw--bg-grey" > <div class="col-1-2 col-1-1--tab col--no-padding sw--display-inline-block sw--float-none sw--text-left sw--vertical-align__middle"> <p class="col-1-2 col--no-padding small">We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. By continuing to use the site you agree to their use. You can find out more about our cookies and read our privacy policy <a href="/legal/privacy-statement" target="_blank">here.</a></p> <div class="col-1-2 col--no-padding sw--text-center"> <div class="col-1-2 col--no-padding sw--display-inline-block sw--float-none"> <a class="btn-white small noty_close col-1-1 col--no-padding" data-sw-set-cookie="euCookie">OK</a> </div> </div> </div> </div>

John Riggio

jxr1063


0
Followers
0
Following
jxr1063's
jxr1063 commented on Trinity Signet Ring by Lightbringer
July 25, 2016
Trinity Signet Ring
jxr1063 @Lightbringer I'm sorry, I'm confused with what you're saying. The ring cannot be made in this material, or is there a sizing issue?
Next
Logo

Hello.

We're sorry to inform you that we no longer support this browser and can't confirm that everything will work as expected. For the best Shapeways experience, please use one of the following browsers:

Click anywhere outside this window to continue.